Dinlemek / İzlemek İçin Dokunun
Brad Paisley - Remind Me (Official Video) ft. Carrie Underwood
Carrie Underwood
Blues Ve Country - Country Ve Folk
28 Temmuz 2011
Sanatçıya Dön
Lyrics:
We didn't care if people stared
We'd make out in a crowd somewhere
Somebody'd tell us to get a room
It's hard to believe that was me and you
Now we keep saying that we're okay
But I don't want to settle for good not great
I miss the way that it felt back then I wanna feel that way again
Been so long that you'd forget the way I used to kiss your neck
Remind me, remind me
So on fire so in love. Way back when we couldn't get enough
Remind me, remind me
Yorum yapmak için giriş yapın.
Henüz yorum yapılmamış. İlk yorumu sen yaz!
Çalma Listesi (Sıradaki Parçalar)
Gabby Barrett - I Hope (Official Music Video)
7 Şubat 2019
Carrie Underwood - The Champion ft. Ludacris (Official Music Video)
2 Mart 2018
Keith Urban - The Fighter ft. Carrie Underwood (Official Music Video) ft. Carrie Underwood
16 Şubat 2017
Miranda Lambert - Somethin' Bad (Official Video) ft. Carrie Underwood
26 Haziran 2014
Miranda Lambert - Mama's Broken Heart (Official Video)
4 Mart 2013
Brad Paisley - Remind Me (Official Video) ft. Carrie Underwood
28 Temmuz 2011
Carrie Underwood - Jesus, Take The Wheel (Official Video)
9 Mart 2010
Sugarland - Stay (Official Video)
21 Kasım 2009
Carrie Underwood - Just A Dream (Official Video)
3 Ekim 2009
Carrie Underwood - Before He Cheats (Official Video)
3 Ekim 2009
Müzik Kategorisi Canlı Sohbet Kök Kategori Ortak Oda
Tüm müzik kategorileri için merkezi canlı sohbet ve ses odası 24 Saatlik Geçmiş
Bağlanıyor...
0 Çevrimiçi
Sesli Sohbet
Kimse yok.
Çevrimiçi ()
Mesajlar yükleniyor...